কোড: 697169068258305
৳350
৳150
Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05
৳350
৳150
প্রোডাক্ট কোড: 697169068258305
Perfect your brow game with Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05. This versatile eyebrow pencil allows for seamless shading and precise definition, creating natural-looking yet perfectly shaped brows. Enjoy smudge-proof wear that enhances your overall facial features.
পরিমাণ:
ফোনে অর্ডারের জন্য ডায়াল করুন
ঢাকার ভিতরে ডেলিভারি
৳70
ঢাকার বাইরে ডেলিভারি
৳130
Buy Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 in Bangladesh — Official Price at RuSu
Transform your gaze and frame your face beautifully with the indispensable Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05, now easily accessible throughout Bangladesh. This remarkable eyebrow pencil is expertly crafted to help you achieve perfectly sculpted and natural-looking brows, whether you're aiming for a subtle enhancement or a bold, defined statement. Its precision tip allows for meticulous application, making it ideal for filling sparse areas, adding depth, or creating a flawless arch that complements your features. For discerning beauty lovers across Bangladesh who prioritize authenticity and quality, your search for reliable cosmetic products ends here. You can acquire the original Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 for an attractive price of just BDT 150, exclusively from RuSu, Bangladesh’s leading online destination for premium beauty and lifestyle essentials. Elevate your daily makeup routine and discover the secret to captivating, confident brows with this essential dark brown shade, perfectly suited for diverse Bangladeshi complexions and hair colors.
Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 Benefits — Why It Works
The Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 is more than just a cosmetic; it’s a meticulously designed tool that brings out the best in your brows, significantly enhancing your overall facial aesthetics. Its superior formulation and thoughtful design offer a plethora of benefits, establishing it as a must-have item in any makeup bag, particularly appealing to beauty enthusiasts in Bangladesh. Here are the compelling reasons why this eyebrow pencil stands out:
- Unmatched Precision for Natural Looks: Featuring an ultra-fine tip, this pencil enables you to draw individual hair-like strokes. This meticulous control is essential for crafting brows that appear naturally full and perfectly shaped, avoiding the artificial, 'drawn-on' look.
- Exceptional Long-Lasting Performance: Formulated to endure the challenges of an active lifestyle and varying environmental conditions, including Bangladesh's often humid climate. Your beautifully defined brows will remain impeccable from morning to night, resisting smudging and fading.
- Universally Flattering Dark Brown Shade (05): The '05 Dark Brown' hue is expertly formulated to complement a broad spectrum of hair colors and skin tones. It provides the perfect balance of richness and subtlety, adding natural depth and dimension that resonates well with many Bangladeshi women.
- Effortless Blending and Seamless Finish: Despite its precision, the pencil's creamy, buildable formula ensures smooth application and allows for seamless blending. This capability helps soften any harsh lines, distributing color evenly for a cohesive and truly natural brow appearance.
- Resilient Water-Resistant Properties: An added layer of water resistance fortifies the pencil's durability, making it an ideal choice for humid weather or light perspiration. This feature ensures your perfect brows stay intact, giving you confidence throughout your day.
How to Use Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 — Step-by-Step
Achieving flawlessly sculpted brows with your Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 is surprisingly simple. Follow these step-by-step instructions for a professional finish every time:
- Prepare Your Brows: Start with clean, dry eyebrows. Use a spoolie brush to comb your brow hairs upwards and outwards, shaping them and revealing any sparse areas that need attention.
- Outline Your Shape: Gently outline the bottom edge of your brow, beginning from the inner corner and extending towards the tail. Then, lightly outline the top edge, carefully following your natural brow arch for an authentic contour.
- Fill in Sparse Areas: Using short, feather-light, hair-like strokes, softly fill in any sparse regions within your outlined brows. Always stroke in the direction of your natural hair growth to ensure the most realistic and seamless blend. You can build up color gradually.
- Define the Arch and Tail: Focus on accentuating your brow arch and extending the tail of your brow to create a crisp, polished look. Be mindful not to make the tail too long or droopy, which can alter your facial expression.
- Blend and Set: After filling, use the spoolie brush again to gently blend the product throughout your brows. This step softens any potential harsh lines and ensures the color is evenly distributed, resulting in a perfectly natural finish. For extended wear, especially in Bangladesh’s often humid conditions, consider setting with a clear brow gel.
Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 Key Ingredients
While precise ingredient details for the Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 are best verified on its packaging, its effective formulation relies on a combination of core components. Typically, high-quality eyebrow pencils utilize rich pigments to deliver their intense dark brown shade, ensuring impressive color payoff and adherence to brow hairs. Waxes, like carnauba or beeswax, are essential for the pencil's structural integrity, allowing for smooth, skip-free application and contributing to its long-lasting, smudge-proof finish. Emollients ensure the pencil glides effortlessly, providing comfortable and precise application for the delicate eye area. Handaiyan is committed to creating gentle yet effective cosmetic solutions, making this pencil a suitable choice for Bangladeshi users. Always check the product packaging for the most current and complete ingredient list.
Why Buy Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 from RuSu?
When purchasing beauty products like the Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05, authenticity and reliable service are key. That’s why RuSu is Bangladesh’s most trusted platform for beauty and lifestyle. We guarantee every product, including this popular eyebrow pencil at just BDT 150, is 100% original, sourced directly from verified distributors. No more counterfeit worries! We offer fast delivery right to your doorstep, ensuring your beauty essentials arrive promptly. For your convenience, we provide flexible Cash on Delivery (COD) options and a transparent return policy. At RuSu, we deliver genuine Handaiyan products and a superior, secure, and satisfying online shopping experience for all customers in Bangladesh. Trust us for your beauty needs!
Is Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 Suitable for Bangladesh's Climate?
Bangladesh's warm and humid climate often challenges makeup, but the Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 is remarkably well-suited for these conditions. Its resilient formula offers superior longevity and robust resistance against smudging and fading, qualities crucial for enduring persistent heat and moisture. The pencil’s rich pigments adhere exceptionally well to skin and brow hairs, ensuring your defined brows remain impeccable throughout the day, even during outdoor activities or common rain showers across Bangladesh. For enhanced protection, consider setting your finished brows with a transparent brow gel. This ensures your Handaiyan brows stay flawless, making this pencil an indispensable choice for Bangladeshi women seeking enduring beauty solutions. Explore more makeup essentials for challenging climates at RuSu.
Shop Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 Online at RuSu
In conclusion, the Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 is an essential tool for beautifully defined, naturally enhanced eyebrows. Its precision, long-lasting formula, and ideal dark brown shade make it indispensable for any makeup kit, perfectly suited for Bangladesh's vibrant lifestyle. Don't compromise on quality or authenticity. Secure your original Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 today for just BDT 150. Visit RuSu now to enjoy guaranteed authenticity, rapid delivery, and exceptional value. Transform your brows and elevate your natural beauty with the ease of online shopping from RuSu. Explore our full range of beauty essentials, including fantastic skin care and makeup products.
Related Products You May Also Like
Explore these handpicked products from our collection, perfect for completing your beauty routine:
The current price of Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 in Bangladesh is BDT 150. At RuSu we price-match against all authorized sellers. You won't find it cheaper elsewhere with authenticity guarantee.
Yes, RuSu guarantees 100% authentic Handaiyan products. We have direct supplier relationships and every batch is verified before reaching our warehouse. If you ever receive a product you suspect is not genuine, we offer a full refund, no questions asked.
Most users notice initial improvements within 1–2 weeks — better hydration, smoother texture, subtle radiance. More significant changes like improved tone or reduced concerns take 4–6 weeks of consistent use. Long-term use (3+ months) delivers the most dramatic results as skin health fundamentally improves.
We deliver Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 nationwide across Bangladesh. Dhaka gets next-day delivery, other cities 2–3 days. All orders are packed securely to prevent damage during transit. COD is accepted, so no advance payment is required.
Yes, Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 is completely suitable for Bangladesh's climate. It doesn't feel heavy or sticky in humidity, won't melt in summer heat, and works equally well during the dry winter months. It's one of the reasons it's popular among Bangladeshi customers who've tried many products.
Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 integrates smoothly into multi-step routines. Apply thinner, water-based products first, then Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05, then heavier creams. In Bangladesh's humidity, you may find you need fewer products than in drier climates — Handaiyan Eyebrow Pencil Dark Brown 05 alone may provide sufficient treatment and hydration for many skin types.
ক্রেতাদের রিভিউ (Customer Reviews)
আমাদের মূল্যবান ক্রেতাদের মতামত